Pražský Baseballový Svaz
Dnes se hraje
Dnes se nehraje žádný zápas.




Winter Classic Piranhas Cup 2017
Termín:
25.03.2017
WWW:
http://www.piranhas.cz
Kontakt:
Michal Maryška, , club@piranhas.cz
Další informace:

skupina A
Datum   Místo    
25.03.2017 10:00 01 H1 Piranhas Beroun vs. Miners Kladno B 8:15
25.03.2017 10:40 03 H1 Baseball Plzeň white vs. SaBaT Praha 12:10
25.03.2017 11:20 05 H1 Piranhas Beroun vs. Baseball Plzeň white 10:19
25.03.2017 12:00 07 H1 Miners Kladno B vs. SaBaT Praha 17:4
25.03.2017 12:40 09 H1 SaBaT Praha vs. Piranhas Beroun 15:14
25.03.2017 13:20 11 H1 Baseball Plzeň white vs. Miners Kladno B 10:20
    V P S %
1. Miners Kladno B 3 0 1.000
2. Baseball Plzeň white 2 1 0.667
3. SaBaT Praha 1 2 0.333
4. Piranhas Beroun 0 3 0.000
skupina B
Datum   Místo    
25.03.2017 10:00 02 H2 Miners Kladno A vs. Baseball Plzeň red 15:6
25.03.2017 10:40 04 H2 Kotlářka Praha vs. Rakovník Red Crayfish 10:2
25.03.2017 11:20 06 H2 Miners Kladno A vs. Kotlářka Praha 8:28
25.03.2017 12:00 08 H2 Baseball Plzeň red vs. Rakovník Red Crayfish 3:19
25.03.2017 12:40 10 H2 Rakovník Red Crayfish vs. Miners Kladno A 18:8
25.03.2017 13:20 12 H2 Kotlářka Praha vs. Baseball Plzeň red 12:2
    V P S %
1. Kotlářka Praha 3 0 1.000
2. Rakovník Red Crayfish 2 1 0.667
3. Miners Kladno A 1 2 0.333
4. Baseball Plzeň red 0 3 0.000
o 7. místo
Datum   Místo    
25.03.2017 14:00 13 H1 Piranhas Beroun vs. Baseball Plzeň red 11:8
o 5. místo
Datum   Místo    
25.03.2017 14:00 14 H2 SaBaT Praha vs. Miners Kladno A 3:20
o 3. místo
Datum   Místo    
25.03.2017 14:40 15 H1 Baseball Plzeň white vs. Rakovník Red Crayfish 3:15
finále
Datum   Místo    
25.03.2017 14:40 16 H2 Miners Kladno A vs. Kotlářka Praha 5:19
Konečné pořadí
1.
Kotlářka Praha
2.
Miners Kladno B
3.
Rakovník Red Crayfish
4.
Baseball Plzeň white
5.
Miners Kladno A
6.
SaBaT Praha
7.
Piranhas Beroun
8.
Baseball Plzeň red
Pražský přebor mužů 2016
    V P %
1. Rakovník Red Crayfish 10 1 0.000
2. Old Boys Praha 8 5 0.000
2. Fulleros de la Habana 8 4 0.000
4. Tempo Titans B 8 3 0.000
5. Miners Kladno 4 9 0.000
6. SaBaT Praha B 3 11 0.000
7. TJ Lokomotiva Louny 4 5 0.000
8. Tempo Titans C 2 9 0.000